September 22, 2020

9 Yana Kunitskaya

Name
Yana Kunitskaya
Nation
rus Russia
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"Foxy"
MMA Record
13-5-0, 1 NC
Division
135
Height
5'8"
Reach
68.5"
Birthday
November 11, 1989
Age
30