September 27, 2020

1 Valentina Shevchenko

Name
Valentina Shevchenko
Nation
kgz Kyrgyzstan
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"Bullet"
MMA Record
19-3-0
Division
125
Height
5'5"
Reach
65.5"
Birthday
March 7, 1988
Age
32