September 27, 2020

11 Suwanan Boonsorn

Name
Suwanan Boonsorn
Nation
tha Thailand
Organization
RIZIN FF
Nickname
"Amp The Rocket"
MMA Record
4-3-0
Division
105
Height
5'0"
Birthday
June 14, 1996
Age
24