October 23, 2020

1 Seo Hee Ham

Name
Seo Hee Ham
Nation
kor South Korea
Organization
RIZIN FF
Nickname
"Hamderlei Silva"
MMA Record
23-8-0
Division
108
Height
5'2"
Reach
62"
Birthday
March 8, 1987
Age
33