September 27, 2020

10 Roxanne Modafferi

Name
Roxanne Modafferi
Nation
usa United States
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Happy Warrior"
MMA Record
25-17-0
Division
125
Height
5'6"
Reach
69"
Birthday
September 24, 1982
Age
38