October 20, 2020

8 Raquel Pennington

Name
Raquel Pennington
Nation
usa United States
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"Rocky"
MMA Record
11-8-0
Division
135
Height
5'7"
Reach
67.5"
Birthday
September 5, 1988
Age
32