September 27, 2020

4 Minna Grusander

Name
Minna Grusander
Nation
fin Finland
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Brutsku"
MMA Record
6-3-0
Division
105
Height
5'4"
Reach
61"
Birthday
March 22, 1989
Age
31