September 27, 2020

10 Marion Reneau

Name
Marion Reneau
Nation
usa United States
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Belizean Bruiser"
MMA Record
9-6-1
Division
135
Height
5'6"
Reach
68"
Birthday
June 20, 1977
Age
43