September 27, 2020

8 Liz Carmouche

Name
Liz Carmouche
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Bellator
Nickname
"Girl-Rilla"
MMA Record
14-7-0
Division
125
Height
5'6"
Reach
66"
Birthday
February 19, 1984
Age
36