September 22, 2020

8 Lindsey VanZandt

Name
Lindsey VanZandt
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Damsel"
MMA Record
7-4-0
Division
105
Height
5'2"
Reach
64"
Birthday
August 6, 1993
Age
27