September 27, 2020

2 Katlyn Chookagian

Name
Katlyn Chookagian
Nation
usa United States
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"Blonde Fighter"
MMA Record
14-3-0
Division
125
Height
5'9"
Reach
68"
Birthday
December 28, 1988
Age
31