September 22, 2020

7 Julianna Pena

Name
Julianna Pena
Nation
ven Venezuela
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Venezuelan Vixen"
MMA Record
9-3-0
Division
135
Height
5'7"
Reach
69"
Birthday
August 19, 1989
Age
31