September 22, 2020

6 Joanne Calderwood

Name
Joanne Calderwood
Nation
sco Scotland
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"JoJo"
MMA Record
14-5-0
Division
125
Height
5'6"
Reach
65.5"
Birthday
December 23, 1985
Age
34