September 27, 2020

15 Jillian DeCoursey

Name
Jillian DeCoursey
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Lionheart"
MMA Record
4-2-0
Division
105
Height
5'2"
Reach
63"
Birthday
July 26, 1984
Age
36