September 27, 2020

3 Ilima-Lei Macfarlane

Name
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Bellator
Nickname
"The Illimanator"
MMA Record
11-0-0
Division
125
Height
5'4"
Reach
66.5"
Birthday
April 2, 1990
Age
30