September 22, 2020

5 Ashley Cummins

Name
Ashley Cummins
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Smashley"
MMA Record
7-6-0
Division
105
Height
5'3"
Reach
61"
Birthday
August 2, 1987
Age
33