September 22, 2020

1 Amanda Nunes (B)

Name
Amanda Nunes (B)
Nation
bra Brazil
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Lioness"
MMA Record
20-4-0
Division
135
Height
5'8"
Reach
69"
Birthday
May 30, 1988
Age
32