September 22, 2020

10 Alyse Anderson

Name
Alyse Anderson
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Lil' Savage"
MMA Record
5-1-0
Division
105
Height
5'5"
Reach
66"
Birthday
January 13, 1995
Age
25