October 21, 2020

3 Alesha Zappitella

Name
Alesha Zappitella
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Half Pint"
MMA Record
8-2-0, 1 NC
Division
105
Height
4'11"
Reach
60"
Birthday
February 28, 1995
Age
25