13 Viviane Pereira

Name
Viviane Pereira
Nationality
bra Brazil
Nickname
Sucuri
MMA Pro Record
12-0-0
Division
Strawweight
Team
Dragon Kombat
Height
5'0
Weight
115 lbs
Birthday
August 28, 1993
Age
23

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Valerie Letourneau UFC 206 – Holloway vs. Pettis
Dec / 10 / 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
WIN Carolina Karasek AFC – Aspera Fighting Championship 42
Aug / 06 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Vanessa Guimaraes XFCI – XFC International 12
Nov / 28 / 2015
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:08
WIN Vuokko Katainen XFCI 10 – Night of Champions
Jul / 04 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Liana Ferreira Pirosin XFCI – XFC International 9
Mar / 15 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Fernanda Priscila Barros Pinheiro XFCI – XFC International 7
Nov / 01 / 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:22
WIN Gina Brito Silva Santana LF – Limo Fight 13
Aug / 15 / 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 N/A
WIN Poliana Botelho BC – Bitetti Combat 20
Jun / 07 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Nicleide Machado BC – Bitetti Combat 19
Feb / 06 / 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 N/A
WIN Duda Yankovich BC – Bitetti Combat 18
Oct / 31 / 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:49
WIN Ilara Joanne Ox MMA – Ox MMA
Aug / 08 / 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:39
WIN Rosy Duarte SEF 6 – Sobral Extreme Fight 6
May / 27 / 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00