08 Stacy Hayes

Name
Stacy Hayes
Nationality
gbr United Kingdom
Nickname
The Hammer
MMA Pro Record
1-2-0, 1 NC
Division
Welterweight
Team
N/A
Height
5'5
Weight (last weigh-in)
169.0 lbs
Birthday
February 5, 1984
Age
33

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Claire Smith UCMMA 43 – Ultimate Challenge MMA 43
May / 02 / 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:08
LOSS Lisa McCallam UCMMA 41 – Ultimate Challenge MMA 41
Nov / 08 / 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:29
NC Chloe Hinchliffe FMMA – Fury MMA 4
Feb / 26 / 2012
No Contest – Strikes After The Fight 1 1:02
LOSS Lisa McCallam FMMA – Fury MMA 2
Jul / 17 / 2011
TKO (Punches) 3 N/A