13 Roberta Paim

Name
Roberta Paim
Nationality
bra Brazil
Nickname
Crusher
MMA Pro Record
4-1-0
Division
Featherweight
Team
N/A
Height
5'8
Weight
145 lbs
Birthday
January 4, 2017
Age
0

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
LOSS Julia Budd Bellator 146 – Kato vs. Manhoef
Nov / 20 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Lilian Lika CFP 2 – Curitiba Fight Pro 2
Aug / 09 / 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:33
WIN Tais Machado AFC – Aspera FC 6
May / 03 / 2014
TKO (Retirement) 1 3:55
WIN Suzy Melo FFC – Full Fight Combat 2
Jun / 15 / 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:45
WIN Ligiane Coelho JVT – Championship 4
May / 18 / 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:25