October 24, 2020

6 Roberta Paim Samad

Name
Roberta Paim Samad
Nation
bra Brazil
Organization
PFL
Nickname
"Crusher"
MMA Record
5-1-0
Division
155
Height
5'8"
Reach
69.5"
Birthday
April 22, 1988
Age
32