08 Reina Miura

Name
Reina Miura
Nationality
jpn Japan
Nickname
King
MMA Pro Record
1-0-0
MMA Am Record
0-0-0, 1 NC
Division
Lightweight
Team
Reversal Gym Tachikawa ALPHA
Height
5'3
Weight
155 lbs
Birthday
July 22, 1996
Age
20

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Eriko Iwamoto DEEP JEWELS 14
Nov / 02 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Marc Goddard
5 5:00

FIGHT HISTORY – Amateur

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
NC Nao Date DEEP JEWELS 10
Nov / 22 / 2015
NO CONTEST