October 24, 2020

9 Moriel Charneski

Name
Moriel Charneski
Nation
usa United States
Organization
PFL
Nickname
"The Mo-chine"
MMA Record
3-8-0
Division
155
Height
5'8"
Reach
70"
Birthday
July 16, 1989
Age
31