10 Melinda Oberlin

Name
Melinda Oberlin
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
Merciless
MMA Record
8-2-0 Am
Division
Lightweight
Height
5'9
Weight (last weigh-in)
155 lbs
Birthday
January 6, 2017
Age
0