07 Maria Torres

Name
Maria Torres
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
The Beast
MMA Pro Record
0-0-0 (2-0 Am)
Division
Middleweight
Team
Columbus MMA
Height
5'3
Birthday
August 15, 1990
Age
27

Fight History – Amateur

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Cheryl Mendoza OFC 117: Destruction on V Day
Nov / 11 / 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:26