October 28, 2020

13 Kelly D’Angelo

Name
Kelly D'Angelo
Nation
usa United States
Organization
Invicta FC
Nickname
"Wildfire"
MMA Record
4-3-0
Division
105
Height
5'2"
Reach
63"
Birthday
February 4, 1987
Age
33