August 12, 2020

4 Jessica Andrade

Name
Jessica Andrade
Nation
bra Brazil
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"Bate Estaca"
MMA Record
20-8-0
Division
115
Height
5'2"
Reach
62"
Birthday
September 25, 1991
Age
28