10 Jenna Bernick

Name
Jenna Bernick
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
Harley
MMA Pro Record
0-5-0
Division
Heavyweight
Team
N/A
Height
5'5
Weight (last weigh-in)
228.0 lbs
Birthday
August 4, 1975
Age
42

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
LOSS Heather Martin Gladiator Challenge – Contenders
Jul / 11 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
LOSS Erica Grover SFFN 32 – Friday the 13th
Mar / 13 / 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:57
LOSS Heather George SFFN 15 – Caged Fury
Apr / 19 / 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 0:24
LOSS Rachel Kemker SFFN – SteelFist Fight Night 6
Mar / 09 / 2012
Submission (Punches) 1 2:04
LOSS Kim Harris Ultimate Kombat Challenge – Battlegrounds 6
Jun / 13 / 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 0:18