02 Jazzy Gabert

Name
Jazzy Gabert
Nationality
ger Germany
Nickname
Alpha Female
MMA Record
1-1-0 Pro
Division
Heavyweight
Team
Mid Breath Fitness Gym
Height
6'1
Weight (last weigh-in)
195.1 lbs
Birthday
June 4, 1982
Age
34

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
LOSS King Reina Rizin 5 – Rizin 2017 in Yokohama: Sakura
Apr / 16 / 2017
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:54
WIN Manuela Kuhse IFO Europe 3 – Crawford vs. Grabinski
Oct / 15 / 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 2:42