04 Janaisa Morandin

Name
Janaisa Morandin
Nationality
bra Brazil
Nickname
Evil Princess
Division
Atomweight
Team
Killer Bees
Height
4'9
Weight (last weigh-in)
105 lbs
Birthday
October 31, 1994
Age
22

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
TBA Jinh Yu Frey Invicta FC 22 – Evinger vs. Kunitskaya 2
MarĀ / 25 / 2017
WIN Paula Vieira da Silva AFC – Aspera Fighting Championship 44
Sep / 10 / 2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
WIN Lavinia Ione AFC – Aspera Fighting Championship 38
May / 27 / 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:50
WIN Arielle Souza MMASH – MMA Super Heroes 6
Oct / 25 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Cynthia Candido AFC – Aspera FC 11
Aug / 30 / 2014
TKO (Knees and Punches) 2 1:12
WIN Mariana Oliveira AFC – Aspera FC 10
Aug / 09 / 2014
TKO (Punches and Knees) 1 0:16
WIN Ana Luiza de Jesus AFC – Aspera FC 7
May / 25 / 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:59
WIN Helaine Ribeiro AFC – Aspera FC 3
Feb / 16 / 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
WIN Thayani Cristine Sparta MMA 10 – Fighting for Kaue Mena
Oct / 20 / 2013
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
WIN Thayani Cristine Sparta MMA 7 – Let’s Do This
Jun / 15 / 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00