October 22, 2020

4 Holly Holm

Name
Holly Holm
Nation
usa United States
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Preacher's Daughter"
MMA Record
13-5-0
Division
135
Height
5'8"
Reach
69"
Birthday
October 17, 1981
Age
39