06 Heather Martin

Name
Heather Martin
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
The Main Event
MMA Pro Record
1-1-0
Division
Welterweight
Team
Team Bellicose
Height
5'5
Weight (last weigh-in)
169.0 lbs
Birthday
November 1, 1982
Age
34

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Jenna Bernick Gladiator Challenge – Contenders
Jul / 11 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
LOSS Killastina Makihele SFFN 28 – Intensity
Oct / 04 / 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:51