September 29, 2020

15 Gillian Robertson

Name
Gillian Robertson
Nation
can Canada
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Savage"
MMA Record
8-4-0
Division
125
Height
5'5"
Reach
63"
Birthday
May 17, 1995
Age
25