October 22, 2020

2 Germaine de Randamie

Name
Germaine de Randamie
Nation
ned Netherlands
Organization
UFC
Nickname
"The Iron Lady"
MMA Record
9-4-0
Division
135
Height
5'10"
Reach
72.5"
Birthday
April 24, 1984
Age
36