09 Gabrielle Holloway

Name
Gabrielle Holloway
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
Gabanator
MMA Pro Record
5-4-0
Division
Featherweight
Team
Zamora Boxing
Height
5'3
Weight
145 lbs
Birthday
April 15, 1990
Age
26

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
LOSS Arlene Blencowe Bellator 146 – Kato vs. Manhoef
Nov / 20 / 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
WIN Andria Wawro Camp Lejeune – For The Leathernecks 4
Sep / 02 / 2015
Decision (Split) 3 4:00
LOSS Brittney Elkin Pride & Pain MMA – The Professionals
Jun / 12 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
LOSS Julia Budd Bellator 133 – Manhoef vs. Shlemenko
Feb / 13 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Lacie Jackson RAR – Rumble at Raxx 23
Jan / 24 / 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:59
LOSS Latoya Walker SCS 20 – Vinte
Nov / 23 / 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
WIN Rosanna Garcia SF – Shogun Fights 8
Apr / 13 / 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Ruth Sayger Perkins SCS 15 – Frost Bitten
Jan / 26 / 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:32
WIN Andria Wawro CFFC 16 – Williams vs. Jacoby
Aug / 24 / 2012
Technical Decision (Unanimous) 3 1:43