08 Felicia Spencer

Name
Felicia Spencer
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
Phenom
MMA Record
1-0-0 Pro
Division
Lightweight
Team
The Jungle MMA
Height
5'6
Weight (last weigh-in)
155 lbs
Birthday
November 20, 1990
Age
26

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Rach Wiley Invicta FC 14 – Evinger vs. Kianzad
Sep / 12 / 2015
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 3:32

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Jessica Richer Tuff-N-Uff: The Future Stars of MMA 01/9/15
Jan / 09 / 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 1:57
WIN Leanne Foster Tuff-N-Uff: The Future Stars of MMA 11/7/14
Nov / 07 / 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 0:36
WIN Macy Chiasson RMMA 31: Patterson vs. Lyons
Aug / 22 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3
WIN Calli Paquette Breakthrough MMA 12
May / 31 / 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:37
WIN Angel Keihl WCW 16
Aug / 10 / 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3
LOSS Jennifer Hauss-Nixon Fighter Source 08/19/12
Aug / 19 / 2012
Decision (Split) 3