05 Charlene Donahue

Name
Charlene Donahue
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
Charmute
MMA Pro Record
1-0-0
Division
Lightweight
Team
Team Link Utah
Height
5'9
Weight (last weigh-in)
155.5 lbs
Birthday
September 5, 1975
Age
42

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Jessica Halverson JHEFN – Jeremy Horn’s Elite Fight Night 25
Jan / 09 / 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:26