08 Anna Dempster

Name
Anna Dempster
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
3HORN
MMA Record
6-0-0 Am
Division
Lightweight
Team
Impact Jiu Jitsu
Height
5'8
Weight (last weigh-in)
168 lbs
Birthday
June 22, 1994
Age
22

Fight History – AMATEUR

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Macy Chiasson WFC 52
May / 14 / 2016
KO (Punch) 2 0:18
WIN Becky Lewis Ax Fighting Championships 52
Dec / 19 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous)
WIN Kendra Bukovac Rumble on the Ridge 33
Oct / 16 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous)
WIN Kendra Bukovac The Redemption 2: Reserection
Feb / 21 / 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10
WIN Kelly Clayton CageQuest 5
Oct / 11 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3
WIN Kola Shippentower Rumble at the Roseland 78
Jul / 12 / 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:25