13 Angel Keihl

Name
Angel Keihl
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
DaKilla
MMA Record
3-3-0 Am
Division
Lightweight
Team
The New Team Trauma
Height
5'6
Weight (last weigh-in)
155 lbs
Birthday
August 5, 1989
Age
27

Fight History – AMATEUR

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Lauren Bensinger WCFL 16
Oct / 08 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 9:00
WIN Tori King WFC 52
May / 14 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 9:00
WIN Miranda Kay Barber WCFL 13: Vindication
Oct / 17 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 9:00
LOSS Erin Harpe Florida Championship Fighting
Oct / 24 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 9:00
LOSS Sarah Kleczka WCFL 10: Night of Reckoning
Sep / 06 / 2014
Decision (Split) 3 9:00
LOSS Felicia Spencer WCW 16
Aug / 10 / 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 9:00