07 Andrea Hernandez

Name
Andrea Hernandez
Nationality
usa United States
Nickname
The Machine
MMA Pro Record
0-0-0
MMA Am Record
1-0-0
Division
Middleweight
Birthday
January 11, 2017
Age
0

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Hali Cole Barry County Throwdown
Nov / 07 / 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 1:11