01 Agnieszka Niedzwiedz

Name
Agnieszka Niedzwiedz
Nationality
pol Poland
Nickname
Kuma
MMA Pro Record
10-0-0
Division
Flyweight
Team
Grappling Krakow
Height
5'5
Weight (last weigh-in)
125 lbs
Birthday
February 27, 1995
Age
22

Fight History – Pro

RESULT FIGHTER EVENT METHOD R TIME
WIN Samara Santos Cunha LFN 4 – Fortuna Dies Natalis
Dec / 17 / 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 3:10
WIN Christine Stanley Invicta FC 18 – Grasso vs. Esquibel
Jul / 29 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Julija Stoliarenko FA 9 – Fighters Arena 9
Jun / 08 / 2014
TKO (Elbows) 3 2:51
WIN Gemma Hewitt CWFC 67 – Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 67
Apr / 12 / 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:59
WIN Kerry Hughes CWFC 62 – Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 62
Dec / 07 / 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
WIN Iren Racz IFP – Immortals Fight Promotions 1
Aug / 31 / 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:54
WIN Klaudia Apenit MMAA – MMA Attack 3
Apr / 27 / 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 4:02
WIN Joanna Ogrodnik MMAC 12 – The City of Kings
Nov / 30 / 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 1:02
WIN Agnieszka Sobczyk MMAC 11 – Return of the King
Oct / 26 / 2012
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 3:24